Fiber Optic Cable Shop
ABOUT US CUSTOMER SERVICE CONTACT US
toll free: 800-777-6269
Search


Technical Information Center



[ Home > Multimode Patch Cables > Multimode, Duplex, 50/125 (OM2) > FC-FC Multimode OM2, Duplex, 50/125, Fiber Optic Cables ]

Click to enlarge

Fiber Optic Patch Cables, FC-FC, Multimode OM2, Duplex, 50/125

Fiber Optic Cable FC-FC MM Dplx 50/125, 1meter

Item #: FC-FCFC-MD5-1M
Price: $11.06
Sale price: $8.85
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable FC-FC MM Dplx 50/125, 2meter

Item #: FC-FCFC-MD5-2M
Price: $11.87
Sale price: $9.50
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable FC-FC MM Dplx 50/125, 3meter

Item #: FC-FCFC-MD5-3M
Price: $12.68
Sale price: $10.14
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable FC-FC MM Dplx 50/125, 5meter

Item #: FC-FCFC-MD5-5M
Price: $14.30
Sale price: $11.44
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable FC-FC MM Dplx 50/125, 10meter

Item #: FC-FCFC-MD5-10M
Price: $18.35
Sale price: $14.68
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable FC-FC MM Dplx 50/125, 12meter

Item #: FC-FCFC-MD5-12M
$19.97
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable FC-FC MM Dplx 50/125, 20meter

Item #: FC-FCFC-MD5-20M
$28.29
Quantity:





PLEASE CALL FOR LENGTHS AND CONFIGURATIONS NOT SHOWN



Copyright Fiber Optic Cable Shop. All World Rights Reserved.