Fiber Optic Cable Shop
ABOUT US CUSTOMER SERVICE CONTACT US
toll free: 800-777-6269
Search


Technical Information Center



[ Home > Overstock Products > Overstock Products - Patch Cables ]

Click to enlarge

Overstock Products - Patch Cables



OVERSTOCK - Fiber Optic Cables, FC/APC-FC/APC, Singlemode (9/125), Simplex, 1meter
OVERSTOCK - Fiber Optic Cables, FC/APC-FC/APC, Singlemode (9/125), Simplex, 1meter

Item #: FC-FCAFCA-SS-1M
$5.00
Quantity:


OVERSTOCK - Fiber Optic Cables, SC-SC, Multimode (62.5/125), Duplex, 7.5meter
OVERSTOCK - Fiber Optic Cables, SC-SC, Multimode (62.5/125), Duplex, 7.5meter

Item #: FC-SCSC-MD6-7.5M
$10.00
Quantity:


OVERSTOCK - Fiber Optic Cables, SC-SC, Multimode (50/125), Duplex, 7.5meter
OVERSTOCK - Fiber Optic Cables, SC-SC, Multimode (50/125), Duplex, 7.5meter

Item #: FC-SCSC-MD5-7.5M
$10.00
Quantity:


OVERSTOCK - Fiber Optic Cables, ST-SC, Multimode (50/125), Duplex, 7.5meter
OVERSTOCK - Fiber Optic Cables, ST-SC, Multimode (50/125), Duplex, 7.5meter

Item #: FC-STSC-MD5-7.5M
$10.00
Quantity:


OVERSTOCK - Fiber Optic Cables, LC-LC, Multimode (50/125), Duplex, 7.5meter
OVERSTOCK - Fiber Optic Cables, LC-LC, Multimode (50/125), Duplex, 7.5meter

Item #: FC-LCLC-MD5-7.5M
$10.00
Quantity:


OVERSTOCK - Fiber Optic Cables, LC-ST, Multimode (50/125), Duplex, 7.5meter
OVERSTOCK - Fiber Optic Cables, LC-ST, Multimode (50/125), Duplex, 7.5meter

Item #: FC-LCST-MD5-7.5M
$10.00
Quantity:


OVERSTOCK - Fiber Optic Cables, ST-SC, Singlemode (9/125), Duplex, 2mm PVC Jacket, 2meter
OVERSTOCK - Fiber Optic Cables, ST-SC, Singlemode (9/125), Duplex, 2mm PVC Jacket, 2meter

Item #: FC-STSC-SD-2M (2mm)
$8.00
Quantity:


OVERSTOCK - Fiber Optic Cables, LC-LC, Singlemode (9/125), Duplex, 3mm PVC Jacket, 1meter
OVERSTOCK - Fiber Optic Cables, LC-LC, Singlemode (9/125), Duplex, 3mm PVC Jacket, 1meter

Item #: FC-LCLC-SD-1M (3mm)
$10.00
Quantity:


OVERSTOCK - Fiber Optic Cables, LC-LC, Singlemode (9/125), Duplex, 3mm PVC Jacket, 10meter
OVERSTOCK - Fiber Optic Cables, LC-LC, Singlemode (9/125), Duplex, 3mm PVC Jacket, 10meter

Item #: FC-LCLC-SD-10M (3mm)
$10.00
Quantity:





PLEASE CALL FOR LENGTHS AND CONFIGURATIONS NOT SHOWN



Copyright Fiber Optic Cable Shop. All World Rights Reserved.