Fiber Optic Cable Shop
ABOUT US CUSTOMER SERVICE CONTACT US
toll free: 800-777-6269
Search


Technical Information Center



[ Home > Mode Conditioning Cables > Mode Conditioning 62.5/125 ]

Click to enlarge

Mode Conditioning 62.5/125

Used when connecting a singlemode source to OM1 62.5/125 multimode cable.



Fiber Optic Cable, ST-ST, <BR> Mode Conditioning, 62.5u, 1 meter
Fiber Optic Cable, SC-SC, <BR> Mode Conditioning, 62.5u, 1 meter
Fiber Optic Cable, SC-ST, <Br> Mode Conditioning, 62.5u, 1 meter
Fiber Optic Cable, ST-ST,
Mode Conditioning, 62.5u, 1 meter


Item #: FC-STST-MC6-1M
$70.00
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable, SC-SC,
Mode Conditioning, 62.5u, 1 meter


Item #: FC-SCSC-MC6-1M
$70.00
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable, SC-ST,
Mode Conditioning, 62.5u, 1 meter


Item #: FC-SCST-MC6-1M
$70.00
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable, ST-SC, <BR> Mode Conditioning, 62.5u, 1 meter
Fiber Optic Cable, ST-SC,
Mode Conditioning, 62.5u, 1 meter


Item #: FC-STSC-MC6-1M
$70.00
Quantity:





PLEASE CALL FOR LENGTHS AND CONFIGURATIONS NOT SHOWN



Copyright Fiber Optic Cable Shop. All World Rights Reserved.