Fiber Optic Cable Shop
ABOUT US CUSTOMER SERVICE CONTACT US
toll free: 800-777-6269
Search


Technical Information Center



[ Home > Media Converters > Multimode Media Converters ]

Click to enlarge

Multimode Media Converters

*Basic Multimode 10/100 Media Converter, 850nm, SX, 220m/550m*
*Premium Multimode 10/100 Media Converters*
*Basic Multimode 10/100 Media Converter, 850nm, SX, 220m/550m*

Price: $99.50
Sale price: $69.50
*Premium Multimode 10/100 Media Converters*

Multimode 10/100/1000 (Gigabit) Media Converters
Multimode Gigabit (1000Mb Only) Media Converters
Multimode 10/100/1000 (Gigabit) Media Converters

Multimode Gigabit (1000Mb Only) Media Converters




PLEASE CALL FOR LENGTHS AND CONFIGURATIONS NOT SHOWN



Copyright Fiber Optic Cable Shop. All World Rights Reserved.