Fiber Optic Cable Shop
ABOUT US CUSTOMER SERVICE CONTACT US
toll free: 800-777-6269
Search


Technical Information Center



[ Home > OVERSTOCK - Fiber Optic Cables, LC-LC, Singlemode (9/125), Duplex, 3mm PVC Jacket, 10meter ]



OVERSTOCK - Fiber Optic Cables, LC-LC, Singlemode (9/125), Duplex, 3mm PVC Jacket, 10meter

Specifications:
Insertion Loss <=0.2dB (Max), <=0.1dB (typical)
Return Loss: >= 55dB
Durability: >500 matings with <0.2dB increase
Operating Temperature: -20C to +70C
Storage Temperature: -40C to +70C

Item #: FC-LCLC-SD-10M (3mm)
$10.00
Quantity:




PLEASE CALL FOR LENGTHS AND CONFIGURATIONS NOT SHOWN



Copyright Fiber Optic Cable Shop. All World Rights Reserved.