Fiber Optic Cable Shop
ABOUT US CUSTOMER SERVICE CONTACT US
toll free: 800-777-6269
Search


Technical Information Center



[ Home > Fiber Optic Tools > Fiber Optic Launch Box > Launch Box LC-LC Simplex Singlemode 5km ]

Launch Box LC-LC Simplex Singlemode 5km

Item #: LB-LCLC-SS-5KM
$890.00
Quantity:




PLEASE CALL FOR LENGTHS AND CONFIGURATIONS NOT SHOWN



Copyright Fiber Optic Cable Shop. All World Rights Reserved.