Fiber Optic Cable Shop
ABOUT US CUSTOMER SERVICE CONTACT US
toll free: 800-777-6269
Search


Technical Information Center



[ Home > Enclosures > Adapter Panels > LC ADAPTER PANELS ]

Click to enlarge

LC ADAPTER PANELS

ADAPTER PANEL, <BR> LC DUPLEX, <BR> MULTIMODE OM1/OM2, <BR> BEIGE, 6-DUPLEX/12 FIBER
ADAPTER PANEL, <BR> LC DUPLEX, <BR> MULTIMODE OM1/OM2, <BR> BEIGE, 8-DUPLEX/16 FIBER
ADAPTER PANEL, <BR> LC QUAD, <BR> MULTIMODE OM1/OM21, <BR> BEIGE, 6-QUAD/24 FIBER
ADAPTER PANEL,
LC DUPLEX,
MULTIMODE OM1/OM2,
BEIGE, 6-DUPLEX/12 FIBER


Item #: EP-LC-MD-12
$21.00
Quantity:


ADAPTER PANEL,
LC DUPLEX,
MULTIMODE OM1/OM2,
BEIGE, 8-DUPLEX/16 FIBER


Item #: EP-LC-MD-16
$26.00
Quantity:


ADAPTER PANEL,
LC QUAD,
MULTIMODE OM1/OM21,
BEIGE, 6-QUAD/24 FIBER


Item #: EP-LC-M4-24
$32.00
Quantity:


ADAPTER PANEL, <BR> LC DUPLEX, <BR> MULTIMODE OM3, <BR> AQUA, 6-DUPLEX/12 FIBER
ADAPTER PANEL, <BR> LC DUPLEX, <BR> MULTIMODE OM3, <BR> AQUA, 8-DUPLEX/16 FIBER
ADAPTER PANEL, <BR>LC QUAD, <BR> MULTIMODE OM3, <BR> AQUA, 6-QUAD/24 FIBER
ADAPTER PANEL,
LC DUPLEX,
MULTIMODE OM3,
AQUA, 6-DUPLEX/12 FIBER


Item #: EP-LC-MDG-12
$21.00
Quantity:


ADAPTER PANEL,
LC DUPLEX,
MULTIMODE OM3,
AQUA, 8-DUPLEX/16 FIBER


Item #: EP-LC-MDG-16
$26.00
Quantity:


ADAPTER PANEL,
LC QUAD,
MULTIMODE OM3,
AQUA, 6-QUAD/24 FIBER


Item #: EP-LC-M4G-24
$32.00
Quantity:


ADAPTER PANEL, <Br> LC DUPLEX, <BR> MULTIMODE OM4, <BR> VIOLET, 6-DUPLEX/12-FIBER
ADAPTER PANEL, <BR> LC DUPLEX, <BR> MULTIMODE OM4, <BR> VIOLET, 8-DUPLEX/16-FIBER
ADAPTER PANEL, <BR> LC QUAD, <BR> MULTIMODE OM4, <BR> VIOLET, 6-QUAD/24 FIBER
ADAPTER PANEL,
LC DUPLEX,
MULTIMODE OM4,
VIOLET, 6-DUPLEX/12-FIBER


Item #: EP-LC-MDT-12
$21.00
Quantity:


ADAPTER PANEL,
LC DUPLEX,
MULTIMODE OM4,
VIOLET, 8-DUPLEX/16-FIBER


Item #: EP-LC-MDT-16
$26.00
Quantity:


ADAPTER PANEL,
LC QUAD,
MULTIMODE OM4,
VIOLET, 6-QUAD/24 FIBER


Item #: EP-LC-M4T-24
$32.00
Quantity:


ADAPTER PANEL, <BR> LC DUPLEX, <BR> SINGLEMODE OS1/OS2, <BR> BLUE, 6-DUPLEX/12 FIBER
ADAPTER PANEL, <BR> LC DUPLEX, <BR> SINGLEMODE OS1/OS2, <BR> BLUE, 8-DUPLEX/16 FIBER
ADAPTER PANEL, <BR> LC QUAD, <BR> SINGLEMODE OS1/OS2, <BR> BLUE, 6-QUAD/24 FIBER
ADAPTER PANEL,
LC DUPLEX,
SINGLEMODE OS1/OS2,
BLUE, 6-DUPLEX/12 FIBER


Item #: EP-LC-SD-12
$21.00
Quantity:


ADAPTER PANEL,
LC DUPLEX,
SINGLEMODE OS1/OS2,
BLUE, 8-DUPLEX/16 FIBER


Item #: EP-LC-SD-16
$26.00
Quantity:


ADAPTER PANEL,
LC QUAD,
SINGLEMODE OS1/OS2,
BLUE, 6-QUAD/24 FIBER


Item #: EP-LC-S4-24
$32.00
Quantity:


ADAPTER PANEL, <BR> LC/APC DUPLEX, <BR> SINGLEMODE OS1/OS2, <BR> GREEN, 6-DUPLEX/12 FIBER
ADAPTER PANEL, <BR> LC/APC DUPLEX, <BR> SINGLEMODE OS1/OS2, <BR> GREEN, 8-DUPLEX/16 FIBER
ADAPTER PANEL, <BR>LC/APC QUAD, <BR> SINGLEMODE OS1/OS2, <BR> GREEN, 6-QUAD/24 FIBER
ADAPTER PANEL,
LC/APC DUPLEX,
SINGLEMODE OS1/OS2,
GREEN, 6-DUPLEX/12 FIBER


Item #: EP-LCA-SD-12
$23.00
Quantity:


ADAPTER PANEL,
LC/APC DUPLEX,
SINGLEMODE OS1/OS2,
GREEN, 8-DUPLEX/16 FIBER


Item #: EP-LCA-SD-16
$28.00
Quantity:


ADAPTER PANEL,
LC/APC QUAD,
SINGLEMODE OS1/OS2,
GREEN, 6-QUAD/24 FIBER


Item #: EP-LCA-S4-24
$34.00
Quantity:


ADAPTER PANEL, <BR> LC DUPLEX WITH SHUTTER, <BR> SINGLEMODE OS1/OS2, <BR> BLUE, 6-DUPLEX/12 FIBER
ADAPTER PANEL, <BR> LC QUAD WITH SHUTTER, <BR> SINGLEMODE OS1/OS2, <BR> BLUE, 6-QUAD/24 FIBER
ADAPTER PANEL,
LC DUPLEX WITH SHUTTER,
SINGLEMODE OS1/OS2,
BLUE, 6-DUPLEX/12 FIBER


Item #: EP-LC-SD-SH-12
$33.00
Quantity:


ADAPTER PANEL,
LC QUAD WITH SHUTTER,
SINGLEMODE OS1/OS2,
BLUE, 6-QUAD/24 FIBER


Item #: EP-LC-S4-SH-24
$56.00
Quantity:





PLEASE CALL FOR LENGTHS AND CONFIGURATIONS NOT SHOWN



Copyright Fiber Optic Cable Shop. All World Rights Reserved.