Fiber Optic Cable Shop
ABOUT US CUSTOMER SERVICE CONTACT US
toll free: 800-777-6269
Search


Technical Information Center



[ Home > Single Mode Patch Cables > Single Mode, Duplex, 9/125 (OS2) > LC-LC Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, Fiber Optic Cables ]

Click to enlarge

Fiber Optic Patch Cables, LC-LC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125



Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC SM Dplx, 1/3meter

Item #: FC-LCLC-SD-1/3M
$13.48
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC SM Dplx, 1/2meter

Item #: FC-LCLC-SD-1/2M
Price: $13.78
Sale price: $11.02
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC SM Dplx, 1meter

Item #: FC-LCLC-SD-1M
Price: $13.78
Sale price: $11.02
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC SM Dplx, 2meter

Item #: FC-LCLC-SD-2M
Price: $14.38
Sale price: $11.50
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC SM Dplx, 3meter

Item #: FC-LCLC-SD-3M
Price: $14.98
Sale price: $11.98
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC SM Dplx, 4meter

Item #: FC-LCLC-SD-4M
Price: $15.58
Sale price: $12.46
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC SM Dplx, 5meter

Item #: FC-LCLC-SD-5M
Price: $16.18
Sale price: $12.94
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC SM Dplx, 6meter

Item #: FC-LCLC-SD-6M
Price: $16.78
Sale price: $13.42
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC SM Dplx, 7meter

Item #: FC-LCLC-SD-7M
Price: $17.38
Sale price: $13.90
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC SM Dplx, 8meter

Item #: FC-LCLC-SD-8M
Price: $17.98
Sale price: $14.38
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC SM Dplx, 10meter

Item #: FC-LCLC-SD-10M
Price: $19.18
Sale price: $15.34
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC SM Dplx, 12meter

Item #: FC-LCLC-SD-12M
Price: $20.38
Sale price: $16.30
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC SM Dplx, 15meter

Item #: FC-LCLC-SD-15M
Price: $22.18
Sale price: $17.74
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC SM Dplx, 20meter

Item #: FC-LCLC-SD-20M
Price: $25.98
Sale price: $20.78
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC SM Dplx,25meter

Item #: FC-LCLC-SD-25M
Price: $29.18
Sale price: $23.34
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC SM Dplx, 30meter

Item #: FC-LCLC-SD-30M
Price: $32.38
Sale price: $25.90
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC SM Dplx, 40meter

Item #: FC-LCLC-SD-40M
Price: $38.78
Sale price: $31.02
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC SM Dplx, 50meter

Item #: FC-LCLC-SD-50M
Price: $45.18
Sale price: $36.14
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC SM Dplx, 75meter

Item #: FC-LCLC-SD-75M
Price: $58.18
Sale price: $46.54
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC SM Dplx, 100meter

Item #: FC-LCLC-SD-100M
Price: $73.18
Sale price: $58.54
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC SM Dplx, 150meter

Item #: FC-LCLC-SD-150M
$103.18
Quantity:





PLEASE CALL FOR LENGTHS AND CONFIGURATIONS NOT SHOWN



Copyright Fiber Optic Cable Shop. All World Rights Reserved.