Fiber Optic Cable Shop
ABOUT US CUSTOMER SERVICE CONTACT US
toll free: 800-777-6269
Search


Technical Information Center



[ Home > Single Mode Patch Cables > Single Mode, Duplex, 9/125 (OS2) > LC-SC Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, Fiber Optic Cables ]

Click to enlarge

Fiber Optic Patch Cables, LC-SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125



Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC SM Dplx, 1/2meter

Item #: FC-LCSC-SD-1/2M
Price: $13.62
Sale price: $10.90
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC SM Dplx, 1meter

Item #: FC-LCSC-SD-1M
Price: $13.62
Sale price: $10.90
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC SM Dplx, 2meter

Item #: FC-LCSC-SD-2M
Price: $14.22
Sale price: $11.38
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC SM Dplx, 3meter

Item #: FC-LCSC-SD-3M
Price: $14.82
Sale price: $11.86
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC SM Dplx, 4meter

Item #: FC-LCSC-SD-4M
Price: $15.42
Sale price: $12.34
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC SM Dplx, 5meter

Item #: FC-LCSC-SD-5M
Price: $16.02
Sale price: $12.82
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC SM Dplx, 6meter

Item #: FC-LCSC-SD-6M
Price: $16.62
Sale price: $13.30
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC SM Dplx, 7meter

Item #: FC-LCSC-SD-7M
Price: $17.22
Sale price: $13.78
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC SM Dplx, 8meter

Item #: FC-LCSC-SD-8M
Price: $17.82
Sale price: $14.26
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC SM Dplx, 9meter

Item #: FC-LCSC-SD-9M
$18.42
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC SM Dplx, 10meter

Item #: FC-LCSC-SD-10M
Price: $19.02
Sale price: $15.22
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC SM Dplx, 12meter

Item #: FC-LCSC-SD-12M
Price: $20.22
Sale price: $16.18
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC SM Dplx, 15meter

Item #: FC-LCSC-SD-15M
Price: $22.02
Sale price: $17.62
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC SM Dplx, 20meter

Item #: FC-LCSC-SD-20M
Price: $25.82
Sale price: $20.66
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC SM Dplx, 25meter

Item #: FC-LCSC-SD-25M
Price: $29.02
Sale price: $23.22
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC SM Dplx, 30meter

Item #: FC-LCSC-SD-30M
Price: $32.22
Sale price: $25.78
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC SM Dplx, 40meter

Item #: FC-LCSC-SD-40M
Price: $38.62
Sale price: $30.90
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC SM Dplx, 50meter

Item #: FC-LCSC-SD-50M
Price: $45.02
Sale price: $36.02
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC SM Dplx, 75meter

Item #: FC-LCSC-SD-75M
$58.02
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC SM Dplx, 100meter

Item #: FC-LCSC-SD-100M
$73.02
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC SM Dplx, 150meter

Item #: FC-LCSC-SD-150M
$103.02
Quantity:





PLEASE CALL FOR LENGTHS AND CONFIGURATIONS NOT SHOWN



Copyright Fiber Optic Cable Shop. All World Rights Reserved.