Fiber Optic Cable Shop
ABOUT US CUSTOMER SERVICE CONTACT US
toll free: 800-777-6269
Search


Technical Information Center



[ Home > Multimode Patch Cables > Multimode, Duplex, 50/125 (OM2) > LC-LC Multimode OM2, Duplex, 50/125, Fiber Optic Cables ]

Click to enlarge

Fiber Optic Patch Cables, LC-LC, Multimode OM2, Duplex, 50/125

Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC MM Dplx 50/125, 1/3meter (12)"

Item #: FC-LCLC-MD5-1/3M
Price: $12.81
Sale price: $10.25
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC MM Dplx 50/125, 1/2 meter

.
Item #: FC-LCLC-MD5-1/2M
Price: $12.81
Sale price: $10.25
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC MM Dplx 50/125, 1meter

Item #: FC-LCLC-MD5-1M
Price: $12.81
Sale price: $10.25
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC MM Dplx 50/125, 2meter

Item #: FC-LCLC-MD5-2M
Price: $13.62
Sale price: $10.90
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC MM Dplx 50/125, 3meter

Item #: FC-LCLC-MD5-3M
Price: $14.42
Sale price: $11.54
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC MM Dplx 50/125, 4meter

Item #: FC-LCLC-MD5-4M
Price: $15.23
Sale price: $12.18
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC MM Dplx 50/125, 5meter

Item #: FC-LCLC-MD5-5M
Price: $16.04
Sale price: $12.83
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC MM Dplx 50/125, 6meter

Item #: FC-LCLC-MD5-6M
Price: $16.85
Sale price: $13.48
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC MM Dplx 50/125, 7meter

Item #: FC-LCLC-MD5-7M
Price: $17.65
Sale price: $14.12
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC MM Dplx 50/125, 8meter

Item #: FC-LCLC-MD5-8M
Price: $18.46
Sale price: $14.77
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC MM Dplx 50/125, 9meter

Item #: FC-LCLC-MD5-9M
Price: $19.27
Sale price: $15.42
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC MM Dplx 50/125, 10meter

Item #: FC-LCLC-MD5-10M
Price: $20.08
Sale price: $16.06
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC MM Dplx 50/125, 12meter

Item #: FC-LCLC-MD5-12M
Price: $21.72
Sale price: $17.38
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC MM Dplx 50/125, 15meter

Item #: FC-LCLC-MD5-15M
Price: $24.11
Sale price: $19.29
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC MM Dplx 50/125, 18meter

Item #: FC-LCLC-MD5-18M
Price: $28.20
Sale price: $22.56
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC MM Dplx 50/125, 20meter

Item #: FC-LCLC-MD5-20M
Price: $30.05
Sale price: $24.04
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC MM Dplx 50/125, 25meter

Item #: FC-LCLC-MD5-25M
Price: $34.56
Sale price: $27.65
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC MM Dplx 50/125, 30meter

Item #: FC-LCLC-MD5-30M
Price: $39.08
Sale price: $31.26
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC MM Dplx 50/125, 40meter

Item #: FC-LCLC-MD5-40M
Price: $48.10
Sale price: $38.48
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC MM Dplx 50/125, 50meter

Item #: FC-LCLC-MD5-50M
Price: $60.45
Sale price: $48.36
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC MM Dplx 50/125, 75meter

Item #: FC-LCLC-MD5-75M
Price: $72.56
Sale price: $58.05
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC MM Dplx 50/125, 100meter

Item #: FC-LCLC-MD5-100M
Price: $92.75
Sale price: $74.20
Quantity:





PLEASE CALL FOR LENGTHS AND CONFIGURATIONS NOT SHOWN



Copyright Fiber Optic Cable Shop. All World Rights Reserved.