Fiber Optic Cable Shop
ABOUT US CUSTOMER SERVICE CONTACT US
toll free: 800-777-6269
Search


Technical Information Center



[ Home > Multimode Patch Cables > Multimode, Duplex, 50/125 (OM2) > LC-SC Multimode OM2, Duplex, 50/125, Fiber Optic Cables ]

Click to enlarge

Fiber Optic Patch Cables, LC-SC, Multimode OM2, Duplex, 50/125

Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC MM Dplx 50/125, 1/6meter (6'')

Item #: FC-LCSC-MD5-1/6M
$11.15
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC MM Dplx 50/125, 1/3meter (12)"

Item #: FC-LCSC-MD5-1/3M
$11.30
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC MM Dplx 50/125, 1/2meter

Item #: FC-LCSC-MD5-1/2M
$11.50
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC MM Dplx 50/125, 1meter

Item #: FC-LCSC-MD5-1M
$12.00
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC MM Dplx 50/125, 2meter

Item #: FC-LCSC-MD5-2M
$13.00
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC MM Dplx 50/125, 3meter

Item #: FC-LCSC-MD5-3M
$14.00
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC MM Dplx 50/125, 4meter

Item #: FC-LCSC-MD5-4M
$15.00
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC MM Dplx 50/125, 5meter

Item #: FC-LCSC-MD5-5M
$16.00
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC MM Dplx 50/125, 6meter

Item #: FC-LCSC-MD5-6M
$17.00
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC MM Dplx 50/125, 7meter

Item #: FC-LCSC-MD5-7M
$18.00
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC MM Dplx 50/125, 8meter

Item #: FC-LCSC-MD5-8M
$19.00
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC MM Dplx 50/125, 9meter

Item #: FC-LCSC-MD5-9M
$20.00
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC MM Dplx 50/125, 10meter

Item #: FC-LCSC-MD5-10M
$21.00
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC MM Dplx 50/125, 12meter

Item #: FC-LCSC-MD5-12M
$23.00
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC MM Dplx 50/125, 15meter

Item #: FC-LCSC-MD5-15M
$26.00
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC MM Dplx 50/125, 18meter

Item #: FC-LCSC-MD5-18M
$29.00
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC MM Dplx 50/125, 20meter

Item #: FC-LCSC-MD5-20M
$31.00
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC MM Dplx 50/125, 25meter

Item #: FC-LCSC-MD5-25M
$36.00
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC MM Dplx 50/125, 30meter

Item #: FC-LCSC-MD5-30M
$41.00
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC MM Dplx 50/125, 40meter

Item #: FC-LCSC-MD5-40M
$51.00
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC MM Dplx 50/125, 50meter

Item #: FC-LCSC-MD5-50M
$61.00
Quantity:





PLEASE CALL FOR LENGTHS AND CONFIGURATIONS NOT SHOWN



Copyright Fiber Optic Cable Shop. All World Rights Reserved.