Fiber Optic Cable Shop
ABOUT US CUSTOMER SERVICE CONTACT US
toll free: 800-777-6269
Search


Technical Information Center



[ Home > Multimode Patch Cables > Multimode, Duplex, 50/125 (OM2) > ST-ST Multimode OM2, Duplex, 50/125, Fiber Optic Cables ]

Click to enlarge

Fiber Optic Patch Cables, ST-ST, Multimode OM2, Duplex, 50/125

Fiber Optic Cable ST-ST MM Dplx 50/125, 1/3meter (12)"

Item #: FC-STST-MD5-1/3M
Price: $10.81
Sale price: $8.65
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable ST-ST MM Dplx 50/125, 1/2 meter

Item #: FC-STST-MD5-0.5M
Price: $10.81
Sale price: $8.65
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable ST-ST MM Dplx 50/125, 1meter

Item #: FC-STST-MD5-1M
Price: $10.81
Sale price: $8.65
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable ST-ST MM Dplx 50/125, 2meter

Item #: FC-STST-MD5-2M
Price: $11.62
Sale price: $9.30
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable ST-ST MM Dplx 50/125, 3meter

Item #: FC-STST-MD5-3M
Price: $12.42
Sale price: $9.94
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable ST-ST MM Dplx 50/125, 4meter

Item #: FC-STST-MD5-4M
Price: $13.23
Sale price: $10.58
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable ST-ST MM Dplx 50/125, 5meter

Item #: FC-STST-MD5-5M
Price: $14.04
Sale price: $11.23
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable ST-ST MM Dplx 50/125, 7meter

Item #: FC-STST-MD5-7M
Price: $15.65
Sale price: $12.52
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable ST-ST MM Dplx 50/125, 8meter

Item #: FC-STST-MD5-8M
Price: $16.48
Sale price: $13.18
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable ST-ST MM Dplx 50/125, 10meter

Item #: FC-STST-MD5-10M
Price: $18.08
Sale price: $14.46
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable ST-ST MM Dplx 50/125, 12meter

Item #: FC-STST-MD5-12M
Price: $19.72
Sale price: $15.78
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable ST-ST MM Dplx 50/125, 15meter

Item #: FC-STST-MD5-15M
Price: $22.11
Sale price: $17.69
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable ST-ST MM Dplx 50/125, 20meter

Item #: FC-STST-MD5-20M
Price: $28.05
Sale price: $22.44
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable ST-ST MM Dplx 50/125, 25meter

Item #: FC-STST-MD5-25M
Price: $32.56
Sale price: $26.05
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable ST-ST MM Dplx 50/125, 30meter

Item #: FC-STST-MD5-30M
Price: $37.08
Sale price: $29.66
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable ST-ST MM Dplx 50/125, 40meter

Item #: FC-STST-MD5-40M
Price: $46.10
Sale price: $36.88
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable ST-ST MM Dplx 50/125, 50meter

Item #: FC-STST-MD5-50M
Price: $55.13
Sale price: $44.10
Quantity:





PLEASE CALL FOR LENGTHS AND CONFIGURATIONS NOT SHOWN



Copyright Fiber Optic Cable Shop. All World Rights Reserved.