Fiber Optic Cable Shop
ABOUT US CUSTOMER SERVICE CONTACT US
toll free: 800-777-6269
Search


Technical Information Center



[ Home > Multimode Patch Cables > 10 Gb/40 Gb Multimode Duplex 50/125 (OM4) > LC-SC Multimode OM4, Duplex, 50/125, Fiber Optic Cables ]

Click to enlarge

Fiber Optic Patch Cables, LC-SC, Multimode OM4, Duplex, 50/125

Fiber Optic Cable OM4 LC-SC MM Dplx 10-Gb, 1M

Item #: FC-LCSC-MDT-1M
Price: $15.00
Sale price: $12.00
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable OM4 LC-SC MM Dplx 10-Gb, 2M

Item #: FC-LCSC-MDT-2M
Price: $17.13
Sale price: $13.70
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable OM4 LC-SC MM Dplx 10-Gb, 3M

Item #: FC-LCSC-MDT-3M
Price: $19.25
Sale price: $15.40
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable OM4 LC-SC MM Dplx 10-Gb, 5M

Item #: FC-LCSC-MDT-5M
Price: $23.50
Sale price: $18.80
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable OM4 LC-SC MM Dplx 10-Gb, 7M

Item #: FC-LCSC-MDT-7M
Price: $27.75
Sale price: $22.20
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable OM4 LC-SC MM Dplx 10-Gb, 10M

Item #: FC-LCSC-MDT-10M
Price: $34.13
Sale price: $27.30
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable OM4 LC-SC MM Dplx 10-Gb, 12M

Item #: FC-LCSC-MDT-12M
Price: $38.38
Sale price: $30.70
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable OM4 LC-SC MM Dplx 10-Gb, 15M

Item #: FC-LCSC-MDT-15M
Price: $44.75
Sale price: $35.80
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable OM4 LC-SC MM Dplx 10-Gb, 20M

Item #: FC-LCSC-MDT-20M
Price: $62.88
Sale price: $50.30
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable OM4 LC-SC MM Dplx 10-Gb, 25M

Item #: FC-LCSC-MDT-25M
Price: $75.38
Sale price: $60.30
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable OM4 LC-SC MM Dplx 10-Gb, 30M

Item #: FC-LCSC-MDT-30M
Price: $87.88
Sale price: $70.30
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable OM4 LC-SC MM Dplx 10-Gb, 40M

Item #: FC-LCSC-MDT-40M
Price: $112.88
Sale price: $90.30
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable OM4 LC-SC MM Dplx 10-Gb, 50M

Item #: FC-LCSC-MDT-50M
Price: $137.88
Sale price: $110.30
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable OM4 LC-SC MM Dplx 10-Gb, 75M

Item #: FC-LCSC-MDT-75M
Price: $200.38
Sale price: $160.30
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable OM4 LC-SC MM Dplx 10-Gb, 100M

Item #: FC-LCSC-MDT-100M
Price: $262.88
Sale price: $210.30
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable OM4 LC-SC MM Dplx 10-Gb, 150M

Item #: FC-LCSC-MDT-150M
Price: $387.88
Sale price: $310.30
Quantity:





PLEASE CALL FOR LENGTHS AND CONFIGURATIONS NOT SHOWN



Copyright Fiber Optic Cable Shop. All World Rights Reserved.