Fiber Optic Cable Shop
ABOUT US CUSTOMER SERVICE CONTACT US
toll free: 800-777-6269
Search


Technical Information Center



[ Home > Multimode Patch Cables > 10 Gb/40 Gb Multimode Duplex 50/125 (OM4) > ST-SC Multimode OM4, Duplex, 50/125, Fiber Optic Cables ]

Click to enlarge

Fiber Optic Patch Cables, ST-SC, Multimode OM4, Duplex, 50/125

Fiber Optic Cable OM4 ST-SC MM Dplx 10-Gb, 1M

Item #: FC-STSC-MDT-1M
Price: $18.75
Sale price: $15.00
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable OM4 ST-SC MM Dplx 10-Gb, 2M

Item #: FC-STSC-MDT-2M
Price: $21.25
Sale price: $17.00
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable OM4 ST-SC MM Dplx 10-Gb, 3M

Item #: FC-STSC-MDT-3M
Price: $23.75
Sale price: $19.00
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable OM4 ST-SC MM Dplx 10-Gb, 5M

Item #: FC-STSC-MDT-5M
Price: $28.75
Sale price: $23.00
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable OM4 ST-SC MM Dplx 10-Gb, 7M

Item #: FC-STSC-MDT-7M
Price: $33.75
Sale price: $27.00
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable OM4 ST-SC MM Dplx 10-Gb, 10M

Item #: FC-STSC-MDT-10M
Price: $41.25
Sale price: $33.00
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable OM4 ST-SC MM Dplx 10-Gb, 12M

Item #: FC-STSC-MDT-12M
Price: $46.25
Sale price: $37.00
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable OM4 ST-SC MM Dplx 10-Gb, 15M

Item #: FC-STSC-MDT-15M
Price: $53.75
Sale price: $43.00
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable OM4 ST-SC MM Dplx 10-Gb, 20M

Item #: FC-STSC-MDT-20M
Price: $73.75
Sale price: $59.00
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable OM4 ST-SC MM Dplx 10-Gb, 25M

Item #: FC-STSC-MDT-25M
Price: $88.13
Sale price: $70.50
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable OM4 ST-SC MM Dplx 10-Gb, 30M

Item #: FC-STSC-MDT-30M
Price: $102.50
Sale price: $82.00
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable OM4 ST-SC MM Dplx 10-Gb, 40M

Item #: FC-STSC-MDT-40M
Price: $131.25
Sale price: $105.00
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable OM4 ST-SC MM Dplx 10-Gb, 50M

Item #: FC-STSC-MDT-50M
Price: $160.00
Sale price: $128.00
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable OM4 ST-SC MM Dplx 10-Gb, 75M

Item #: FC-STSC-MDT-75M
Price: $231.88
Sale price: $185.50
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable OM4 ST-SC MM Dplx 10-Gb, 100M

Item #: FC-STSC-MDT-100M
Price: $303.75
Sale price: $243.00
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable OM4 ST-SC MM Dplx 10-Gb, 150M

Item #: FC-STSC-MDT-150M
Price: $447.50
Sale price: $358.00
Quantity:





PLEASE CALL FOR LENGTHS AND CONFIGURATIONS NOT SHOWN



Copyright Fiber Optic Cable Shop. All World Rights Reserved.