Fiber Optic Cable Shop
ABOUT US CUSTOMER SERVICE CONTACT US
toll free: 800-777-6269
Search


Technical Information Center



[ Home > Multimode Patch Cables > Multimode, Simplex, 50/125 (OM2) > SC-SC Multimode OM2, Simplex, 50/125, Fiber Optic Cables ]

Click to enlarge

Fiber Optic Patch Cables, SC-SC, Multimode OM2, Simplex, 50/125

Fiber Optic Cable SC-SC MM Smplx 50/125, 1meter

Item #: FC-SCSC-MS5-1M
$6.83
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable SC-SC MM Smplx 50/125, 2meter

Item #: FC-SCSC-MS5-2M
$7.26
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable SC-SC MM Smplx 50/125, 3meter

Item #: FC-SCSC-MS5-3M
$7.68
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable SC-SC MM Smplx 50/125, 5meter

Item #: FC-SCSC-MS5-5M
$8.53
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable SC-SC MM Smplx 50/125, 10meter

Item #: FC-SCSC-MS5-10M
$10.66
Quantity:





PLEASE CALL FOR LENGTHS AND CONFIGURATIONS NOT SHOWN



Copyright Fiber Optic Cable Shop. All World Rights Reserved.