Fiber Optic Cable Shop
ABOUT US CUSTOMER SERVICE CONTACT US
toll free: 800-777-6269
Search


Technical Information Center



[ Home > MTP/MPO Trunk Cables & Cassettes > MTP/MPO QSFP Fanout Cables > TYPE B QSFP MTP LC Fanout Cables OM4 > Fiber Optic Cable MTP/F-4xLC-Duplex,
8-Fiber, QSFP, OM4, Type B, LSZH
(E.Violet), 20meter ]

Fiber Optic Cable MTP/F-4xLC-Duplex,
8-Fiber, QSFP, OM4, Type B, LSZH
(E.Violet), 20meter

Item #: FC-MTP4LC-M8T-BQFM-20M
$161.92
Quantity:




PLEASE CALL FOR LENGTHS AND CONFIGURATIONS NOT SHOWN



Copyright Fiber Optic Cable Shop. All World Rights Reserved.