Fiber Optic Cable Shop
ABOUT US CUSTOMER SERVICE CONTACT US
toll free: 800-777-6269
Search


Technical Information Center



[ Home > MTP/MPO Trunk Cables & Cassettes > MTP/MPO Type C Trunk Cables > TYPE C MTP TRUNK CABLES OM3 > Fiber Optic Cable MTP-MTP, Female-Female,
12 Fiber, OM3, Type C,
LSZH (Aqua), 2 M ]

Fiber Optic Cable MTP-MTP, Female-Female,
12 Fiber, OM3, Type C,
LSZH (Aqua), 2 M

Item #: FC-MTPMTP-M12G-CFF-2M
$99.74
Quantity:




PLEASE CALL FOR LENGTHS AND CONFIGURATIONS NOT SHOWN



Copyright Fiber Optic Cable Shop. All World Rights Reserved.