Fiber Optic Cable Shop
ABOUT US CUSTOMER SERVICE CONTACT US
toll free: 800-777-6269
Search


Technical Information Center



Click to enlarge

TYPE B MTP TRUNK CABLES OM3

Fiber Optic Cable MTP-MTP, Female-Female,
12 Fiber, OM3, Type B,
LSZH (Aqua), 1 M


Item #: FC-MTPMTP-M12G-BFF-1M
$97.87
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable MTP-MTP, Female-Female,
12 Fiber, OM3, Type B,
LSZH (Aqua), 2 M


Item #: FC-MTPMTP-M12G-BFF-2M
$99.74
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable MTP-MTP, Female-Female,
12 Fiber, OM3, Type B,
LSZH (Aqua), 3 M


Item #: FC-MTPMTP-M12G-BFF-3M
$101.61
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable MTP-MTP, Female-Female,
12 Fiber, OM3, Type B,
LSZH (Aqua), 5 M


Item #: FC-MTPMTP-M12G-BFF-5M
$105.35
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable MTP-MTP, Female-Female,
12 Fiber, OM3, Type B,
LSZH (Aqua), 10 M


Item #: FC-MTPMTP-M12G-BFF-10M
$114.70
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable MTP-MTP, Female-Female,
12 Fiber, OM3, Type B,
LSZH (Aqua), 15 M


Item #: FC-MTPMTP-M12G-BFF-15M
$124.05
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable MTP-MTP, Female-Female,
12 Fiber, OM3, Type B,
LSZH (Aqua), 20 M


Item #: FC-MTPMTP-M12G-BFF-20M
$133.40
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable MTP-MTP, Female-Female,
12 Fiber, OM3, Type B,
LSZH (Aqua), 30 M


Item #: FC-MTPMTP-M12G-BFF-30M
$152.10
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable MTP-MTP, Female-Female,
12 Fiber, OM3, Type B,
LSZH (Aqua), 50 M


Item #: FC-MTPMTP-M12G-BFF-50M
$189.50
Quantity:





PLEASE CALL FOR LENGTHS AND CONFIGURATIONS NOT SHOWN



Copyright Fiber Optic Cable Shop. All World Rights Reserved.