Fiber Optic Cable Shop
ABOUT US CUSTOMER SERVICE CONTACT US
toll free: 800-777-6269
Search


Technical Information Center



Click to enlarge

TYPE A MTP TRUNK CABLES OM4

Fiber Optic Cable MTP-MTP, Female-Female,
12 Fiber, OM4, Type A,
LSZH (E.Violet), 1 M


Item #: FC-MTPMTP-M12T-AFF-1M
$98.42
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable MTP-MTP, Female-Female,
12 Fiber, OM4, Type A,
LSZH (E.Violet), 2 M


Item #: FC-MTPMTP-M12T-AFF-2M
$100.84
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable MTP-MTP, Female-Female,
12 Fiber, OM4, Type A,
LSZH (E.Violet), 3 M


Item #: FC-MTPMTP-M12T-AFF-3M
$103.26
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable MTP-MTP, Female-Female,
12 Fiber, OM4, Type A,
LSZH (E.Violet), 5 M


Item #: FC-MTPMTP-M12T-AFF-5M
$108.10
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable MTP-MTP, Female-Female,
12 Fiber, OM4, Type A,
LSZH (E.Violet), 10 M


Item #: FC-MTPMTP-M12T-AFF-10M
$120.20
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable MTP-MTP, Female-Female,
12 Fiber, OM4, Type A,
LSZH (E.Violet), 15 M


Item #: FC-MTPMTP-M12T-AFF-15M
$132.30
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable MTP-MTP, Female-Female,
12 Fiber, OM4, Type A,
LSZH (E.Violet), 20 M


Item #: FC-MTPMTP-M12T-AFF-20M
$144.40
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable MTP-MTP, Female-Female,
12 Fiber, OM4, Type A,
LSZH (E.Violet), 30 M


Item #: FC-MTPMTP-M12T-AFF-30M
$168.60
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable MTP-MTP, Female-Female,
12 Fiber, OM4, Type A,
LSZH (E.Violet), 50 M


Item #: FC-MTPMTP-M12G-AFF-50M
$217.00
Quantity:





PLEASE CALL FOR LENGTHS AND CONFIGURATIONS NOT SHOWN



Copyright Fiber Optic Cable Shop. All World Rights Reserved.