Fiber Optic Cable Shop
ABOUT US CUSTOMER SERVICE CONTACT US
toll free: 800-777-6269
Search


Technical Information Center



Click to enlarge

TYPE C MTP TRUNK CABLES OM4

Fiber Optic Cable MTP-MTP, Female-Female,
12 Fiber, OM4, Type C,
LSZH (E.Violet), 1 M


Item #: FC-MTPMTP-M12T-CFF-1M
$98.42
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable MTP-MTP, Female-Female,
12 Fiber, OM4, Type C,
LSZH (E.Violet), 2 M


Item #: FC-MTPMTP-M12T-CFF-2M
$100.84
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable MTP-MTP, Female-Female,
12 Fiber, OM4, Type C,
LSZH (E.Violet), 3 M


Item #: FC-MTPMTP-M12T-CFF-3M
$103.26
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable MTP-MTP, Female-Female,
12 Fiber, OM4, Type C,
LSZH (E.Violet), 5 M


Item #: FC-MTPMTP-M12T-CFF-5M
$108.10
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable MTP-MTP, Female-Female,
12 Fiber, OM4, Type C,
LSZH (E.Violet), 10 M


Item #: FC-MTPMTP-M12T-CFF-10M
$120.20
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable MTP-MTP, Female-Female,
12 Fiber, OM4, Type C,
LSZH (E.Violet), 15 M


Item #: FC-MTPMTP-M12T-CFF-15M
$132.30
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable MTP-MTP, Female-Female,
12 Fiber, OM4, Type C,
LSZH (E.Violet), 20 M


Item #: FC-MTPMTP-M12T-CFF-20M
$144.40
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable MTP-MTP, Female-Female,
12 Fiber, OM4, Type C,
LSZH (E.Violet), 30 M


Item #: FC-MTPMTP-M12T-CFF-30M
$168.60
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable MTP-MTP, Female-Female,
12 Fiber, OM4, Type C,
LSZH (E.Violet), 50 M


Item #: FC-MTPMTP-M12T-CFF-50M
$217.00
Quantity:





PLEASE CALL FOR LENGTHS AND CONFIGURATIONS NOT SHOWN



Copyright Fiber Optic Cable Shop. All World Rights Reserved.