Fiber Optic Cable Shop
ABOUT US CUSTOMER SERVICE CONTACT US
toll free: 800-777-6269
Search


Technical Information Center



[ Home > Enclosures > Adapter Panels > SC ADAPTER PANELS ]

Click to enlarge

SC ADAPTER PANELS

ADAPTER PANEL, <BR> SC SIMPLEX, <BR> MULTIMODE OM1/OM2, <BR> BEIGE, 6-SIMPLEX, 6-FIBER
ADAPTER PANEL, <BR> SC SIMPLEX, <BR> MULTIMODE OM1/OM2, <BR> BEIGE, 8-SIMPLEX, 8-FIBER
ADAPTER PANEL, <BR> SC DUPLEX, <BR> MM OM1/OM2, <BR> BEIGE, 6-DUPLEX, 12-FIBER
ADAPTER PANEL,
SC SIMPLEX,
MULTIMODE OM1/OM2,
BEIGE, 6-SIMPLEX, 6-FIBER


Item #: EP-SC-MS-6
$17.00
Quantity:


ADAPTER PANEL,
SC SIMPLEX,
MULTIMODE OM1/OM2,
BEIGE, 8-SIMPLEX, 8-FIBER


Item #: EP-SC-MS-8
$19.00
Quantity:


ADAPTER PANEL,
SC DUPLEX,
MM OM1/OM2,
BEIGE, 6-DUPLEX, 12-FIBER


Item #: EP-SC-MD-12
$22.00
Quantity:


ADAPTER PANEL, <BR> SC SIMPLEX, <BR> MULTIMODE OM3, <BR> AQUA, 6-SIMPLEX, 6-FIBER
ADAPTER PANEL, <BR> SC SIMPLEX, <BR> MULTIMODE OM3, <BR> AQUA, 8-SIMPLEX, 8-FIBER
ADAPTER PANEL, <BR> SC DUPLEX, <BR> MULTIMODE OM3, <BR>AQUA, 6-DUPLEX, 12-FIBER
ADAPTER PANEL,
SC SIMPLEX,
MULTIMODE OM3,
AQUA, 6-SIMPLEX, 6-FIBER


Item #: EP-SC-MSG-6
$17.00
Quantity:


ADAPTER PANEL,
SC SIMPLEX,
MULTIMODE OM3,
AQUA, 8-SIMPLEX, 8-FIBER


Item #: EP-SC-MSG-8
$19.00
Quantity:


ADAPTER PANEL,
SC DUPLEX,
MULTIMODE OM3,
AQUA, 6-DUPLEX, 12-FIBER


Item #: EP-SC-MDG-12
$22.00
Quantity:


ADAPTER PANEL, <BR> SC SIMPLEX, <BR> MULTIMODE OM4, <BR> VIOLET, 6-SIMPLEX, 6-FIBER
ADAPTER PANEL, <BR> SC SIMPLEX, <BR> MULTIMODE OM4, <BR> VIOLET, 8-SIMPLEX, 8-FIBER
ADAPTER PANEL, <BR> SC DUPLEX, <BR> MULTIMODE OM4, <BR> VIOLET, 6-DUPLEX, 12-FIBER
ADAPTER PANEL,
SC SIMPLEX,
MULTIMODE OM4,
VIOLET, 6-SIMPLEX, 6-FIBER


Item #: EP-SC-MST-6
$17.00
Quantity:


ADAPTER PANEL,
SC SIMPLEX,
MULTIMODE OM4,
VIOLET, 8-SIMPLEX, 8-FIBER


Item #: EP-SC-MST-8
$19.00
Quantity:


ADAPTER PANEL,
SC DUPLEX,
MULTIMODE OM4,
VIOLET, 6-DUPLEX, 12-FIBER


Item #: EP-SC-MDT-12
$22.00
Quantity:


ADAPTER PANEL, <BR> SC SIMPLEX, <BR> SINGLEMODE OS1/OS2, <BR> BLUE, 6-SIMPLEX, 6-FIBER
ADAPTER PANEL, <BR> SC SIMPLEX, <BR> SINGLEMODE OS1/OS2, <BR> BLUE, 8-SIMPLEX, 8-FIBER
ADAPTER PANEL, <BR> SC DUPLEX, <BR> SINGLEMODE OS1/OS2, <BR> BLUE, 6-DUPLEX, 12-FIBER
ADAPTER PANEL,
SC SIMPLEX,
SINGLEMODE OS1/OS2,
BLUE, 6-SIMPLEX, 6-FIBER


Item #: EP-SC-SS-6
$17.00
Quantity:


ADAPTER PANEL,
SC SIMPLEX,
SINGLEMODE OS1/OS2,
BLUE, 8-SIMPLEX, 8-FIBER


Item #: EP-SC-SS-8
$19.00
Quantity:


ADAPTER PANEL,
SC DUPLEX,
SINGLEMODE OS1/OS2,
BLUE, 6-DUPLEX, 12-FIBER


Item #: EP-SC-SD-12
$22.00
Quantity:


ADAPTER PANEL, <BR> SC/APC SIMPLEX, <BR> SINGLEMODE OS1/OS2, <BR> GREEN, 6-SIMPLEX, 6-FIBER
ADAPTER PANEL, <BR> SC/APC SIMPLEX, <BR> SINGLEMODE OS1/OS2, <BR> GREEN, 8-SIMPLEX, 8-FIBER
ADAPTER PANEL, <BR> SC/APC DUPLEX, <BR> SINGLEMODE OS1/OS2, <BR> GREEN, 6-DUPLEX, 12-FIBER
ADAPTER PANEL,
SC/APC SIMPLEX,
SINGLEMODE OS1/OS2,
GREEN, 6-SIMPLEX, 6-FIBER


Item #: EP-SCA-SS-6
$20.00
Quantity:


ADAPTER PANEL,
SC/APC SIMPLEX,
SINGLEMODE OS1/OS2,
GREEN, 8-SIMPLEX, 8-FIBER


Item #: EP-SCA-SS-8
$22.00
Quantity:


ADAPTER PANEL,
SC/APC DUPLEX,
SINGLEMODE OS1/OS2,
GREEN, 6-DUPLEX, 12-FIBER


Item #: EP-SCA-SD-12
$24.00
Quantity:


ADAPTER PANEL, <BR> SC SIMPLEX WITH SHUTTER, <BR> SINGLEMODE OS1/OS2, <BR>BLUE, 6-SIMPLEX, 6-FIBER
ADAPTER PANEL, <BR> SC DUPLEX WITH SHUTTER, <BR> SINGLEMODE OS1/OS2, <BR> BLUE, 6-DUPLEX, 12-FIBER
ADAPTER PANEL, <BR> SC/APC SIMPLEX WITH SHUTTER, <BR> SINGLEMODE OS1/OS2, <BR> GREEN, 6-SIMPLEX, 6-FIBER
ADAPTER PANEL,
SC SIMPLEX WITH SHUTTER,
SINGLEMODE OS1/OS2,
BLUE, 6-SIMPLEX, 6-FIBER


Item #: EP-SC-SS-SH-6
$29.00
Quantity:


ADAPTER PANEL,
SC DUPLEX WITH SHUTTER,
SINGLEMODE OS1/OS2,
BLUE, 6-DUPLEX, 12-FIBER


Item #: EP-SC-SD-SH-12
$46.00
Quantity:


ADAPTER PANEL,
SC/APC SIMPLEX WITH SHUTTER,
SINGLEMODE OS1/OS2,
GREEN, 6-SIMPLEX, 6-FIBER


Item #: EP-SCA-SS-SH-6
$29.00
Quantity:





PLEASE CALL FOR LENGTHS AND CONFIGURATIONS NOT SHOWN



Copyright Fiber Optic Cable Shop. All World Rights Reserved.