Fiber Optic Cable Shop
ABOUT US CUSTOMER SERVICE CONTACT US
toll free: 800-777-6269
Search


Technical Information Center



[ Home > SFP, Mini-GBIC > SFP Multimode > SFP Multimode Gigabit 1300nm ]

SFP Multimode Gigabit 1300nm

Item #: SFP-MMG-1300
$60.00
Quantity:




PLEASE CALL FOR LENGTHS AND CONFIGURATIONS NOT SHOWN



Copyright Fiber Optic Cable Shop. All World Rights Reserved.