Fiber Optic Cable Shop
ABOUT US CUSTOMER SERVICE CONTACT US
toll free: 800-777-6269
Search


Technical Information Center



[ Home > Single Mode Patch Cables > Single Mode, Simplex, 9/125 (OS2) > LC-SC Singlemode, Simplex, 9/125, Fiber Optic Cables ]

Click to enlarge

Fiber Optic Cables, LC-SC, Singlemode, Simplex, 9/125

Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC SM Smplx, 1/2meter

Item #: FC-LCSC-SS-1/2M
$8.40
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC SM Smplx, 1meter

Item #: FC-LCSC-SS-1M
$8.74
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC SM Smplx, 2meter

Item #: FC-LCSC-SS-2M
$9.08
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC SM Smplx, 3meter

Item #: FC-LCSC-SS-3M
$9.42
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC SM Smplx, 4meter

Item #: FC-LCSC-SS-4M
$9.76
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC SM Smplx, 5meter

Item #: FC-LCSC-SS-5M
$10.10
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC SM Smplx, 7meter

Item #: FC-LCSC-SS-7M
$10.78
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC SM Smplx, 10meter

Item #: FC-LCSC-SS-10M
$11.80
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC SM Smplx, 15meter

Item #: FC-LCSC-SS-15M
$13.50
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC SM Smplx, 20meter

Item #: FC-LCSC-SS-20M
$14.80
Quantity:





PLEASE CALL FOR LENGTHS AND CONFIGURATIONS NOT SHOWN



Copyright Fiber Optic Cable Shop. All World Rights Reserved.