Fiber Optic Cable Shop
ABOUT US CUSTOMER SERVICE CONTACT US
toll free: 800-777-6269
Search


Technical Information Center



[ Home > Multimode Patch Cables > 10 Gb Multimode Duplex 50/125 (OM3) > ST-SC Multimode 10Gb OM3, Duplex, 50/125, Fiber Optic Cables ]

Click to enlarge

Fiber Optic Patch Cables, ST-SC, Multimode 10Gb OM3, Duplex, 50/125

Fiber Optic Cable ST-SC 10Gb MM Duplex, 1/2meter

Item #: FC-STSC-MDG-1/2M
Price: $12.64
Sale price: $10.11
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable ST-SC 10Gb MM Duplex, 1meter

Item #: FC-STSC-MDG-1M
Price: $12.64
Sale price: $10.11
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable ST-SC 10Gb MM Duplex, 2meter

Item #: FC-STSC-MDG-2M
Price: $13.72
Sale price: $10.98
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable ST-SC 10Gb MM Duplex, 3meter

Item #: FC-STSC-MDG-3M
Price: $14.80
Sale price: $11.84
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable ST-SC 10Gb MM Duplex, 5meter

Item #: FC-STSC-MDG-5M
Price: $16.96
Sale price: $13.57
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable ST-SC 10Gb MM Duplex, 10meter

Item #: FC-STSC-MDG-10M
Price: $22.36
Sale price: $17.89
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable ST-SC 10Gb MM Duplex, 15meter

Item #: FC-STSC-MDG-15M
Price: $27.76
Sale price: $22.21
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable ST-SC 10Gb MM Duplex, 20meter

Item #: FC-STSC-MDG-20M
Price: $35.56
Sale price: $28.45
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable ST-SC 10Gb MM Duplex, 25meter

Item #: FC-STSC-MDG-25M
Price: $41.56
Sale price: $33.25
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable ST-SC 10Gb MM Duplex, 30meter

Item #: FC-STSC-MDG-30M
Price: $47.56
Sale price: $38.05
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable ST-SC 10Gb MM Duplex, 40meter

Item #: FC-STSC-MDG-40M
Price: $59.56
Sale price: $47.65
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable ST-SC 10Gb MM Duplex, 50meter

Item #: FC-STSC-MDG-50M
Price: $71.56
Sale price: $57.25
Quantity:





PLEASE CALL FOR LENGTHS AND CONFIGURATIONS NOT SHOWN



Copyright Fiber Optic Cable Shop. All World Rights Reserved.